2019年度(男子)試合結果

公式戦

結果 スコア 対戦チーム
2019/9/15 東京都大会優勝大会 @郷土の森総合体育館 第二体育室
20-46 由井一ファンキーズ
2019/9/8 東京都大会優勝大会 @八王子市立 由井第一小学校
58-27 赤羽
57-18 中里ドリームス
2019/8/31 Eリーグ U12ファーストステージ @沓掛小学校
33-39 松原ミンツ
36-17 小山
32-21 東大和ビクターズ
41-8 ジュニアーズ
36-52 田無HOOP
2019/7/15 Eリーグ U12ファーストステージ @練馬区立 立野小学校
A戦
33-26 アンリミテッズ
34-21 立野
45-31 松原ミンツ
B戦
4-7 アンリミテッズ
9-4 立野
5-17 松原ミンツ
2019/7/14 東京都ミニバスケットボールリーグ戦大会 @大田区立 大森第三小学校
32-43 ビーンズ
34-43 開桜
2019/7/7 スワコサマーフェスタ2019 @長野県 富士見町町民センター
A戦
22-25 富士見
45-18 豊田
29-29 茅野
B戦
4-6 富士見
10-0 豊田
6-8 茅野
2019/7/6 スワコサマーフェスタ2019 @長野県 諏訪市体育館
A戦
39-28 諏訪
71-24 岡谷B
28-32 下諏訪
B戦
5-10 諏訪
2019/6/29 Eリーグ U12ファーストステージ @練馬区立 豊玉小学校
A戦
29-34 立野
46-38 MUSASHI
B戦
8-15 立野
2019/6/23 東京都ミニバスケットボールリーグ戦大会 @世田谷区立 桜丘小学校
44-15 上原フェニックス
67-16 中丸ダンクス
51-33 桜丘チェリーズ
2019/6/23 杉並区会長杯 予選リーグ @大宮小学校
54-18 高井戸ファルコン
82-7 大宮フレッシュ
2019/6/16 東京都ミニバスケットボールリーグ戦大会 @世田谷区立 桜丘小学校
56-8 東京ユナイテッドブレーブス
53-23 桜丘チェリーズ
2019/5/19 Eリーグ U12ファーストステージ @沓掛小学校
A戦
65-19 北フープ
59-37 東大和ビクターズ
B戦
19-15 北フープ
4-5 東大和ビクターズ
2019/5/18 Eリーグ U12ファーストステージ @日野市立 日野第一小学校
50-22 日野BLAZE
54-36 立野
30-24 NOKE
2019/5/5 Eリーグ U12ファーストステージ @西東京市立 住吉小学校
A戦
48-16 NOKE
37-25 泉アローズ
39-21 日野BLAZE
B戦
28-2 NOKE
12-14 泉アローズ
23-0 日野BLAZE
2019/5/3 Eリーグ U12ファーストステージ @日野市立 日野第一小学校
A戦
34-24 東大和ビクターズ
39-25 日野BLAZE
33-43 田無HOOP
B戦
16-10 東大和ビクターズ
12-10 日野BLAZE
9-20 田無HOOP
2019/4/30 Eリーグ U12ファーストステージ @沓掛小学校
47-47 東大和ビクターズ
44-30 泉アローズ
39-37 松原ミンツ
2019/4/30 Eリーグ U10 @桃井第五小学校
14-15 松原ミンツ
15-38 浜っち
16-14 立野

練習試合

結果 スコア 対戦チーム
2019/8/20 @八王子市立 川口小学校
43-26 川口MAX
36-16 エンデバーズ
41-13 エンデバーズ
44-30 川口MAX
2019/8/18 @東村山市立 八坂小学校
A戦
32-41 八坂
22-28 八坂
24-32 八坂
B戦
22-14 八坂
10-11 八坂
0-6 八坂
2019/8/4 @東村山市立 南台小学校
A戦
42-31 日野4ビクトリーズ
34-24 野火止グーニーズ
20-20 別所ジャスティス
7-34 南台
B戦
8-6 日野4ビクトリーズ
4-0 野火止グーニーズ
2-2 別所ジャスティス
2-6 南台
2019/6/30 @さいたま市立 芝川小学校
A戦
34-67 大宮中川
41-41 南台
B戦
12-17 大宮中川
6-22 南台
2019/6/1 @三谷小学校
A戦
41-17 三谷
26-16 三谷(ハーフ)
B戦
34-4 三谷
2019/5/26 @昭島市立 田中小学校
A戦
31-25 アルテア
44-12 北本
22-37 拝島
31-41 リトルマーベリックス
B戦
16-12 拝島
16-22 アルテア
2019/5/4 @東村山市立 八坂小学校
A戦
29-21 椚田
26-32 八坂
39-19 椚田
28-35 八坂
B戦
8-12 椚田
6-6 八坂
11-13 椚田
6-16 八坂
2019/3/31 @北区桐ヶ丘体育館
3・4年生(低学年戦)
10-18 高松
2-29 下赤塚
5・6年生
34-30 高松
50-20 下赤塚
2019/3/24 @BumB東京スポーツ文化館
A戦
13-70 月三
18-61 月三
B戦
5-40 月三
7-40 月三